?

Log in

better than you
Just wanted you all to have a... 
24th-Dec-2005 05:45 pm


Comments 
(Deleted comment)
25th-Dec-2005 05:53 am (UTC)
teheh *yay* thankies :) hope your is extra special ^,~
24th-Dec-2005 11:57 pm (UTC)
Happy Christmas fellow Slytherin!
25th-Dec-2005 05:52 am (UTC)
^,^
25th-Dec-2005 05:19 am (UTC)
YAY!!! You too!!^^

And I love you icon sooo much! <3

*slytherin love*
25th-Dec-2005 05:52 am (UTC)
heh I snagged it from someone who snagged it from someone else so feel free if you lives... hell im about to change it to be kinda slytheriny cuzz thats what its for ^,^

and thank you.
25th-Dec-2005 05:33 am (UTC)
BAH! HUMBUG!
25th-Dec-2005 05:50 am (UTC)
:( aww al Slytherins deserve a Happy Christmas even you :p HAPPPY CHRISTMAS and a very Merry New Year
25th-Dec-2005 01:48 pm (UTC)
had a rotten day yesterday..so for now it's bah humbug. :(
25th-Dec-2005 05:01 pm (UTC)
ehh gota make the best with rotten days otherwise rotten days turn into weeks months years and lifetimes.

hope you have a loverly today
26th-Dec-2005 01:49 am (UTC)
hehe you're right about that. don't wanna get all grumpy like Severus. heheh.
25th-Dec-2005 08:22 pm (UTC)
Snappy Christmas, dear Slytherins! ;)

I´m Drusilla Black, a SnitchSeeker.com Slytherin, and haven´t been here before.
25th-Dec-2005 09:46 pm (UTC)
Happy Christmas everyone, and enjoy the Hols while you have them!

Just no stealing one another's gifts. ;p

~J
26th-Dec-2005 11:50 pm (UTC)
May I use your icon?
27th-Dec-2005 04:36 pm (UTC)
yee youc can
28th-Dec-2005 05:05 am (UTC)
Right back at you. :)
28th-Dec-2005 05:52 am (UTC)
belated yule greetings, but best wishes for the new year. :)
28th-Dec-2005 06:04 pm (UTC)
heh thanks is that Audrey Hep? if so you roooock and happy new year to you :)
28th-Dec-2005 11:07 pm (UTC)
Yes, yes it is Audrey Hep. She's awesome!
This page was loaded Feb 25th 2017, 1:44 pm GMT.